Kepemilikan Saham

RUPST TGL 12 FEBRUARI 2018
Modal Disetor Rp. 173.526.000.000,-

PEMEGANG SAHAMLEMBARNOMINALSHARE %
Pemprov. Jateng1.670.2891.670.289.000.00053.29
Pemkab. Semarang37.75237.752.000.0001.2
Pemkab. Kendal57.35057.350.000.0001.83
Pemkab. Demak57.49957.499.000.0001.83
Pemkab. Grobogan62.00662.006.000.0001.98
Pemkab. Pati56.00056.000.000.0001.79
Pemkab. Kudus30.00030.000.000.0000.96
Pemkab. Jepara18.50018.500.000.0000.59
Pemkab. Rembang28.95428.954.000.0000.92
Pemkab. Blora38.23238.232.000.0001.22
Pemkab. Pekalongan21.00021.000.000.0000.67
Pemkab. Batang26.33426.334.000.0000.84
Pemkab. Pemalang69.13869.138.000.0002.21
Pemkab. Tegal42.05042.050.000.0001.34
Pemkab. Brebes27.21427.214.000.0000.87
Pemkab. Banyumas24.67924.679.000.0000.79
Pemkab. Cilacap65.09465.094.000.0002.08
Pemkab. Purbalingga31.11931.119.000.0000.99
Pemkab. Banjarnegara63.97063.970.000.0002.04
Pemkab. Magelang14.35814.358.000.0000.46
Pemkab. Temanggung24.59524.595.000.0000.78
Pemkab. Wonosobo39.87739.877.000.0001.27
Pemkab. Purworejo43.74443.774.000.0001.40
Pemkab. Kebumen35.77935.779.000.0001.14
Pemkab. Klaten28.80028.800.000.0000.92
Pemkab. Boyolali28.50028.500.000.0000.91
Pemkab. Sragen34.05734.057.000.0001.09
Pemkab. Sukoharjo71.78971.789.000.0002.29
Pemkab. Karanganyar31.80031.800.000.0001.01
Pemkab. Wonogiri59.19859.198.000.0001.89
Pemkot. Semarang123.201123.201.000.0003.93
Pemkot. Pekalongan18.39318.393.000.0000.59
Pemkot. Surakarta38.54438.544.000.0001.23
Pemkot. Salatiga60.54260.542.000.0001.93
Pemkot. Tegal37.90037.900.000.0001.21
Pemkot. Magelang15.90015.900.000.0000.51